UNISIS Elektronik

UNISIS Elektronik

Ürünler

  • GE-DSGH-5 5-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Copper Ports Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch (-40~75 ? ) - Power 12 - 48 V DC - Din rail or Wall Mout
  • NS2051-4P/1T 4 - Port 10 / 100 Base - Tx IEEE802 .3 af Copper Ports + 1 - Port 10 / 100 Base - Tx Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch(4 x 15, 4 W PoE budget)(-40~75° C) - Power 24 - 48 V DC or 24 V AC
  • GE-DSH-82-POE 8-Port 10/100Base-Tx IEEE802.3af Copper Ports + 2-Ports 10/100/1000Base-T TP/SFP Combo Managed Switch (8x 15,4W PoE Budget) (-40~75?) - Powe48V DC
  • NS3550-8T-2S 8-Port 10/100/1000 Base-Tx Copper Ports + 2-Ports 100/1000 SFP Managed Switch - ERPS(-40~75?) - Power 12-48VDC r 24 AVC
  • NS3550-2T-8S 8-port 100/1000 SFP + 2-Ports 10/100/1000BaseT Managed Switch - ERPS(-40~75?) - Power 12-48 DC
  • NS3552-8P-2S 8-Port 10/100/1000Base-Tx IEEE802.3af/at Copper Ports + 2-Ports 100/1000 SFP Managed Switch - ERPS - Layer-3(-40~75?) - Power 48v C
  • ES2001-4P-4T 8-Port 10/100Base-T Copper Ports Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch with 4-Ports PoE af (55 Watts PoE budget)(0~50?)
  • ES3001-4P-4T 8-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Copper Ports Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4-Ports PoE af (55 Watts PoE budget)(0~50?)
  • ES2402-24P-2C Economy 24-port Fast Ethernet Websmart Switch with 802.3at PoE+ and 2-port Gigabit TP SFP combo ports (380W PoE Budget)
  • ES2402-16P-2C Economy 16-port Fast Ethernet Websmart Switch with 802.3at PoE+ and 2-port Gigabit TP SFP combo ports (220W PoE Budget)
  • ES2402-8P-2C Economy 8-port Fast Ethernet Websmart Switch with 802.3at PoE+ and 2-port Gigabit TP SFP combo ports (125W PoE Budget)
  • GE-DS-82 8-Port 10/100Base-Tx Copper Ports + 2-Ports 10/100/1000Base-T TP/ SFP Combo Managed Switch (0~50?) - accepts SFP-Port 1000Base-SX/BX/LX/LHX/ZX only
  • GE-DS-82-POE 8-Port 10/100Base-Tx IEEE802.3af Copper Ports + 2-Ports 10/100/1000Base-T TP/ SFP Combo Managed Switch (8x 15,4W PoE Budget) (0~50?) - accepts SFP-Port 1000Base-SX/BX/LX/LHX/ZX only
  • NS2503-8P/2C 8-Port 10/100Base-Tx IEEE802.3af/at Copper Ports + 2-Ports 10/100/1000Base-T TP/ SFP Combo Managed Switch (max 5x 30W or 8x 15,4W / 150W PoE Budget) (0~50?) - accepts SFP-Port 1000Base-SX/BX/LX/LHX/ZX only
  • NS3502-8P-2S 8-Port 10/100/1000Base-Tx IEEE802.3af/at Copper Ports + 2-Ports 100/1000 SFP Managed Switch (0~50?)
  • GE-DS-242-POE 24-Port 10/100Base-Tx IEEE802.3af Copper Ports + 2-Ports 10/100/1000Base-T TP/ SFP Combo Managed Switch (24x 15,4W / 380W PoE Budget) (0~50?) - accepts SFP-Port 1000Base-SX/BX/LX/LHX/ZX only
  • NS2503-24P/2C 24-Port 10/100Base-Tx IEEE802.3af/at Copper Ports + 2-Ports 10/100/1000Base-T TP/ SFP Combo Managed Switch (max 12x 30W or 24x 15,4W / 360W PoE Budget) (0~50?) - accepts SFP-Port 1000Base-SX/BX/LX/LHX/ZX only
  • NS3500-28T-4S 28-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Copper Ports with 4 shared SFP Slots Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch (0~50?)
  • GE-DSSG-244 24-Port SFP Slots with 8 shared 10/100/1000Base-T Copper Ports Managed Stackable Gigabit Ethernet Switch (0~50?)
  • NS4750-24S-4T-4X 24-Port SFP Slots with 4 shared 10/100/1000Base-T Copper Ports Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch and 4 1/10BaseG SFP+ Uplinks - ERPS (0~50? AC, or -10~60? DC External PSU)
  • NS3601-24P/4S 24-Port 10/100/1000Base-T IEEE802.3af Copper Ports with 4 shared SFP Slots Managed Stackable Gigabit Ethernet Switch (24x 15,4W / 380W PoE Budget) (0~50?)
  • NS3702-24P-4S 24-Port 10/100/1000Base-T IEEE802.3at Copper Ports with 4 shared SFP Slots Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch (24x 15,4W/ 12 x 30,8 W / 380W PoE Budget) and Static Routing (0~50?)
  • NS4702-24P-4S-4X 24-Port 10/100/1000Base-T IEEE802.3at Copper Ports with 4 shared SFP Slots Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch (24x 15,4W/ 14 x 30,8 W / 420W PoE Budget) and Static Routing and 4 1/10BaseG SFP+ Uplinks - ERPS (0~50?)
  • NS4802-24P-4S-2X 24-Port 10/100/1000Base-T IEEE802.3at Copper Ports with 4 shared SFP Slots Managed Gigabit Ethernet Stacking Switch (380W PoE Budget) and Static Routing and 2 1/10BaseG SFP+ Uplinks (0~50?)
  • NS-10G-CBL-50 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable - 0.5 Meters Stacking
  • MC-4TX1FXMM-2KM 4-Port 10/100Base-Tx Copper + 1-Port 100Base-FX (2Km) Multi-Mode Fiber Unmanaged Media Converter (SC connector) (-10~60?) - Power 12-48V DC - Din rail or Wall Mount
  • MC250-4T/1FM 4-Port 10/100Base-Tx Copper + 1-Port 100Base-FX (2Km) Multi-Mode Fiber Unmanaged Media Converter (SC connector) (-40~75?) - Power 12-48V DC - Din rail or Wall Mount
  • MC-4TX1FXSM-15KM 4-Port 10/100Base-Tx Copper + 1-Port 100Base-FX (15Km) Single-Mode Fiber Unmanaged Media Converter (SC connector) (-10~60?) - Power 12-48V DC - Din rail or Wall Mount
  • MC250-4T/1FS 4-Port 10/100Base-Tx Copper + 1-Port 100Base-FX (15Km) Single-Mode Fiber Unmanaged Media Converter (SC connector) (-40~75?) - Power 12-48V DC - Din rail or Wall Mount
  • MC-4TX2FX 4-Port 10/100Base-Tx Copper + 2-Ports 100Base-FX (2Km) Multi-Mode Fiber Unmanaged Media Converter (SC connector) (-10~60?) - Power 12-48V DC - Din rail or Wall Mount
  • MC250-4T/2S 4-Port 10/100Base-Tx Copper + 2-Ports SFP Fiber Unmanaged Media Converter (-40~75?) - Power 12-48V DC - Din rail or Wall Mount - accepts SFP Port 100Base-SX/FX/BX/LX only
  • MCR205-1T/1S 1-Port 10/100Base-Tx Copper + 1-Port SFP Managed Media Converter (0~50?) - Power 5V DC - Stand-alone or Rack Mount - accepts SFP Port 100Base-SX/FX/BX/LX only
  • MC250-1T/1S 1-Port 10/100Base-Tx Copper + 1-Port SFP Unmanaged Media Converter (-40~75?) - Power 12-48V DC - Din rail or Wall Mount - accepts SFP Port 100Base-SX/FX/BX/LX only
  • MCR300-1T/1S 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Copper + 1-Port SFP Unmanaged Media Converter (0~50?) - Power 5V DC - Stand-alone or Rack Mount - accepts SFP Port 1000Base-SX/BX/LX/LHX/ZX only
  • MC355-1T/1S 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Copper + 1-Port SFP Managed Media Converter (-30~75?) - Power 12-48V DC - Din rail or Wall Mount - accepts SFP Port 1000Base-SX/BX/LX/LHX/ZX only
  • MC350-1T-2S 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Copper + 2-Port SFP Unmanaged Media Converter (-40~75?) - Power 12-48V DC - Din rail or Wall Mount - accepts SFP S20 and S30 Series
  • MC350-4T-2S 4-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Copper + 2-Port SFP Unmanaged Media Converter (-40~75?) - Power 12-48V DC - Din rail or Wall Mount - accepts SFP S20 and S30 Series
  • MCR200-1T/1CX 1-Port 10/100Base-Tx Copper + 1 BNC COAX Port Unmanaged Media Converter (3Km) (0~50?) - Power 5V DC - Stand-alone or Rack Mount - not compatible with MCE-Coax
  • MCR200-1T-1TW 1-Port 10/100Base-Tx Copper + 1 Twisted Pair Port Unmanaged Media Converter (3Km) (0~50?) - Power 5V DC - Stand-alone or Rack Mount
  • MCR205-1T/1S 1-Port 10/100Base-Tx Copper + 1-Port SFP Managed Media Converter (0~50?) - Power 5V DC - Stand-alone or Rack Mount - accepts SFP Port 100Base-SX/FX/BX/LX only
  • MCR300-1T/1S 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Copper + 1-Port SFP Unmanaged Media Converter (0~50?) - Power 5V DC - Stand-alone or Rack Mount - accepts SFP Port 1000Base-SX/BX/LX/LHX/ZX only
  • MCR300-1T-2S 1-port 10/100/1000BaseT Copper + 2-port SFP Unmanaged Media Converter (0~50?) - Power 5V DC - Stand-alone or Rack Mount - accepts SFP Port 1000Base-SX/BX/LX/LHX/ZX only
  • MC100FX-TX-POE 1-Port 10/100Base-Tx IEEE802.3af Copper + 1-Port 100Base-FX (2Km) Multi-Mode Fiber Unmanaged Media Converter (SC connector) (1x 15,4W PoE Budget) (0~50?) - Power 48V DC - Stand-alone
  • MC201-1P/1FS 1-Port 10/100Base-Tx IEEE802.3af Copper + 1-Port 100Base-FX (15Km) Single-Mode Fiber Unmanaged Media Converter (SC connector) (1x 15,4W PoE Budget) (0~50?) - Power 48V DC - Stand-alone
  • MC251-4P/1S 4-Port 10/100Base-Tx IEEE802.3af Copper + 1-Port SFP Unmanaged Media Converter (4x 15,4W PoE Budget) (-40~75?) - Power 24-48V DC or 24V AC - Din rail or Wall Mount - accepts SFP Port 100Base-SX/FX/BX/LX only
  • MC352-1P/1S 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T IEEE802.3af/at Copper + 1-Port SFP Unmanaged Media Converter (1x 30W PoE Budget) (-40~75?) - Power 24-48V DC or 24V AC - Din rail or Wall Mount - accepts SFP Port 100Base-SX/FX/BX/LX and 1000Base-SX/BX/LX/LHX/ZX
  • MC352-4P-2S 4-Port 10/100/1000Base-Tx IEEE802.3at Copper + 2-Port SFP Unmanaged Media Converter (4x 30W PoE Budget) (-40~75?) - Power 48V DC - Din rail or Wall Mount
  • MCR200-1T/1CX 1-Port 10/100Base-Tx Copper + 1 BNC COAX Port Unmanaged Media Converter (3Km) (0~50?) - Power 5V DC - Stand-alone or Rack Mount - not compatible with MCE-Coax
  • MC251-4P/1CXT 4-Port 10/100Base-Tx IEEE802.3af Copper + 1 BNC COAX Port Unmanaged Media Converter (4x 15,4W PoE Budget) (-40~75?) - Power 24-48V DC or 24V AC - Din rail or Wall Mount
  • MC250-4T/1CXT 4-Port 10/100Base-Tx Copper + 1 BNC COAX Port Unmanaged Media Converter (-40~75?) - Power 12-48V DC - Din rail or Wall Mount
  • MCR200-1T-1TW 1-Port 10/100Base-Tx Copper + 1 Twisted Pair Port Unmanaged Media Converter (3Km) (0~50?) - Power 5V DC - Stand-alone or Rack Mount
  • MC252-1T-1CXP Switch End 1-Port 10/100Base-Tx Copper + 1 BNC COAX Port with PoE (at) Unmanaged Media Converter (-40~75?) - Power 48V DC - Wall Mount
  • MC252-1P-1CX Camera End -1-Port 10/100Base-Tx Copper with PoE (at) + 1 BNC COAX Port Unmanaged Media Converter (-40~75?) - Power 48V DC - Wall Mount
  • POC2502-8CXP-2T-2S 8-port Power and IP over coax Managed Switch with 802.3at PoE+ and 2-port Gigabit TP and 2-port SFP 10/1000 ports (240W PoE Budget) - for use in conguntion with POC252-1CX-1P media converter.
  • POC2502-16CXP-2T-2S 16-port Power and IP over coax Managed Switch with 802.3at PoE+ and 2-port Gigabit TP and 2-port SFP 10/1000 ports (380W PoE Budget) - for use in conguntion with POC252-1CX-1P media converter.
  • POC252-1CX-1P 1-Port Power and IP over coax with PoE-AT - to be used in conguntion with the IP over coax (POC Series) network switches and media convertor.
  • POC252-1CXP-1T 1-Port Power and IP over coax with POE-AT - for use in conguntion with POC252-1CX-1P media converter.
  • SP-POE 1-Port 10/100Base-Tx IEEE802.3af Copper to a 1-Port 10/100Base-Tx Copper Splitter (Splits Data with 5V or 12V DC) (0~50?) - Stand-alone or Wall Mount
  • POE302-SP 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T IEEE802.3af Copper to a 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Copper Splitter (Splits Data with 12V or 24V DC) (0~50?) - Stand-alone or Wall Mount
  • MS-POE 1-Port 10/100Base-Tx Copper to a 1-Port 10/100Base-Tx IEEE802.3af Copper Injector (injects Data with 48V DC / 15,4W PoE Budget) (0~50?) - Stand-alone or Wall Mount
  • POE302-MS 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Copper to a 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T IEEE802.3af/at Copper Injector (injects Data with 48V DC / 30W PoE Budget) (0~50?) - Stand-alone or Wall Mount
  • POE201-MS/4 4-Port 10/100Base-Tx Copper to a 4-Port 10/100Base-Tx IEEE802.3af Copper Mid-span Injector (4x 15,4W PoE Budget) (0~50?) - Power 48V DC - Stand-alone or Wall Mount
  • POE201-EX 1-Port 10/100Base-Tx IEEE802.3af Copper to a 1-Port 10/100Base-Tx IEEE802.3af Copper Mid-span Extender (1x 15,4W PoE Budget - up to 300m) (0~50?) - Stand-alone or Wall Mount
  • POE302-EX 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-Tx IEEE802.3af Copper to a 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-Tx IEEE802.3at Copper Mid-span Extender (1x 30W PoE Budget - up to 300m) (0~50?) - Stand-alone or Wall Mount - Is the only POE compatible with the TruVision NVR's
  • ESP-300 Ethernet Surge Protector (10/100/1000Mbps)
  • 613P-EU 100-240V AC Input 13.5V DC 1.33Amp 18W Output Power Supply Brick model with EU plug(0~+40°C )